Filters
Position
Class
Injury
Mode
My List
Standard cats / punts
Add Custom Stats to Drive CustomV
Display cats only

Only the column headers highlighted gold are driving CatV.

RANKPLAYERINJTEAMPOSAGEGPMINUSGADPCatV↓MINUS1VPTS3PMREBASTSTLBLKFG%FT%TO
1C. FLAGGSG/F20330.031.810.11.471.9425.01.75.36.33.71.7.565.9004.0
2A. REAVESG29335.325.422.01.181.6626.72.72.36.31.71.0.639.8974.3
3L. DONCICG28335.042.33.41.151.9134.35.07.38.01.70.3.464.8897.0
4D. SABONISF/C31336.017.033.01.111.5418.70.317.37.01.00.0.808.8674.0
5N. JOKICC32338.028.71.31.071.3922.31.79.78.71.32.3.417.8003.0
6M. BAMBAC—129.012.8244.31.031.2914.00.07.01.00.04.0.875.0001.0
7T. HALIBURTONGTDG27433.024.613.81.031.2621.82.54.59.51.30.8.516.8672.3
8T. MAXEYG26438.029.410.60.991.1928.82.34.04.82.01.0.466.8572.0
9T. JEROMEG29431.533.086.10.971.1429.82.53.56.30.80.3.506.8791.8
10D. MITCHELLG30336.028.414.90.941.3526.73.06.74.71.71.0.509.8334.0
11S. CURRYG39326.028.023.10.941.1423.72.72.32.71.30.0.5261.0001.7
12A. EDWARDSOUTG25433.838.08.30.931.2833.34.54.83.52.00.8.481.7503.5
13A. SENGUNOUTF/C24434.028.118.40.911.3124.51.59.07.01.80.5.581.7694.0
14D. LILLARDG36228.525.976.30.901.1122.04.04.04.01.50.0.4671.0001.5
15K. DUNNG33331.311.5240.30.891.089.71.34.76.03.31.3.611.7502.0
16A. BLACKG23126.019.1154.30.881.1618.05.03.05.02.00.0.545.5000.0
17J. JOHNSONF25432.828.410.70.881.1521.50.89.88.51.80.8.426.8332.8
18W. CARTER JR.C28331.015.0175.30.871.0517.01.38.71.01.01.0.760.9001.3
19S. G-ALEXANDERG28434.332.43.70.861.0527.32.04.33.81.31.8.478.8332.0
20D. MURRAYG30333.026.554.60.851.1520.31.05.06.32.31.3.490.8893.0
21K. DURANTF38435.324.616.60.841.1623.52.06.53.50.51.5.537.8753.3
22C. HOLMGRENOUTF/C25330.017.326.60.810.9812.00.79.31.30.73.0.4071.0001.7
23W. KESSLERC25331.016.938.70.801.2116.70.08.01.31.03.0.821.4441.3
24K. LEONARDOUTF35226.034.329.70.781.2419.52.07.51.53.50.5.3241.0002.0
25T. CAMARAF27225.018.5117.40.760.9518.54.52.52.01.00.0.6191.0000.5
26P. GEORGEF37330.029.373.10.751.0023.04.35.72.32.30.0.460.8332.7
27D. BOOKERG30333.025.726.80.750.9223.00.74.35.30.30.7.556.9442.0
28D. FOXG29331.320.472.40.741.0217.31.34.78.32.00.3.581.8003.0
29Z. LAVINEG/F32337.728.8108.00.741.0529.03.03.73.31.30.3.492.8703.3
30J. SMITH JR.F24435.516.992.80.720.7916.82.36.82.51.31.0.511.8331.0
31Y. MISSIOUTC23219.512.4204.10.710.929.50.07.52.51.02.0.889.7500.5
32J. TATUMF29334.332.17.60.700.9524.01.76.78.01.30.0.409.9292.3
33V. WEMBANYAMAF/C23331.730.71.90.691.0220.01.311.02.30.74.0.365.7202.7
34B. LOPEZC39323.323.6224.80.670.8318.02.05.31.00.31.7.645.8001.3
35T. YOUNGG28436.824.824.90.650.8522.32.32.811.00.80.0.410.8332.3
36B. PODZIEMSKIG24233.022.7111.40.640.7918.02.54.54.02.00.5.4521.0002.0
37C. CUNNINGHAMG25332.729.35.90.631.1521.32.04.78.01.32.0.489.7375.3
38J. MCDANIELSF26431.816.280.50.630.7315.01.56.52.80.81.3.5911.0001.5
39Z. WILLIAMSONF26332.723.279.30.620.8520.70.73.02.32.70.7.564.8422.7
40E. MOBLEYF/C26335.718.030.20.621.0418.72.39.33.00.71.7.541.5631.0
41J. MURRAYG30338.724.420.20.610.8722.33.76.35.71.70.3.449.7063.0
42J. CHAMPAGNIEF25327.711.1219.70.610.738.72.32.71.32.02.0.4291.0000.3
43K. TOWNSF/C31331.325.216.40.600.9721.01.712.02.70.71.0.622.7064.0
44D. QUEENSF/C22324.018.691.20.600.7613.00.38.31.71.30.7.522.9331.0
45M. DIABATEF/C25428.012.1141.50.590.799.30.09.52.32.31.0.682.7781.8
46M. PORTER JR.F28329.328.366.00.590.7521.33.05.30.73.00.0.462.7782.0
47Y. LENDEBORGRGTDF24433.326.2122.80.590.8221.82.39.34.81.00.5.450.7742.8
48A. BAILEYSF20427.317.8137.80.580.7913.01.88.53.00.01.8.525.7501.3
49K. IRVINGGTDG35327.327.347.50.580.8019.02.73.73.71.30.3.5121.0002.7
50J. EMBIIDC33334.328.856.60.560.8221.71.09.75.71.01.0.392.8153.0
51J. ALLENC29327.318.079.50.540.7015.00.38.00.70.72.0.640.7501.3
52P. BANCHEROOUTF24233.524.942.60.540.9024.51.56.57.51.00.0.696.7004.0
53A. THOMPSONG/F24434.020.520.40.520.7117.00.59.04.01.00.5.532.8422.5
54C. COWARDSG/F23330.315.0105.90.510.6012.72.79.72.30.70.3.517.0001.3
55J. MORANTG27225.020.181.80.510.6613.01.54.07.52.00.0.524.5001.5
56J. HARTG/F32333.716.896.30.510.6512.32.39.03.32.00.3.412.6671.7
57D. DANIELSG24428.817.554.30.500.7613.30.35.33.53.50.3.548.5450.8
58J. WALTERG22326.016.7238.40.500.6813.02.73.72.72.30.7.464.6250.7
59D. ROBINSONG/F33329.321.5232.70.500.6519.75.02.02.31.00.0.471.8001.7
60J. HAYESGTDC27323.712.2243.00.490.7610.30.05.02.01.02.3.813.5560.3
61A. MITCHELLGTDG25424.826.1119.70.490.6216.00.53.33.82.00.5.510.9231.8
62J. DURENOUTC23219.024.141.20.490.6813.00.07.52.01.01.0.588.8571.0
63T. HERROG27431.828.865.80.480.6723.53.35.85.80.80.3.466.6842.5
64O. TOPPINGTDF29423.321.9240.70.470.5715.82.55.01.50.50.5.545.8330.5
65V. EDGECOMBESG21332.716.585.40.470.6512.32.08.03.01.70.7.382.7140.7
66A. WIGGINSGTDG/F28427.518.0240.10.460.5615.83.03.31.51.50.3.535.7140.8
67A. CARUSOOUTG33419.014.2235.80.450.529.32.04.83.81.00.5.565.7500.3
68N. POWELLG34428.025.894.30.450.6919.52.83.01.82.50.0.365.8532.0
69D. MITCHELLG28434.020.5158.40.450.6918.02.30.87.01.00.8.540.7503.0
70A. NEMBHARDGTDG27332.017.6134.50.440.5916.01.71.75.71.00.0.552.9172.0
71S. CASTLEG22329.728.662.60.440.6119.33.76.04.71.30.0.426.5002.3
72M. THYBULLEG/F30324.312.5241.40.430.589.02.31.71.32.01.0.500.0000.3
73C. BOOZERRF/C19433.024.557.80.420.8415.31.810.54.80.50.8.295.9472.3
74J. RANDLEF/C32332.325.763.60.420.7322.01.77.06.30.30.3.513.7783.7
75A. DAVISF/C34433.330.928.30.410.5922.81.09.32.01.30.8.440.7782.5
76K. GEORGEG23431.827.458.90.400.7422.82.34.07.80.80.0.537.7504.0
77D. CLINGANC23221.016.251.20.400.579.51.08.52.50.01.5.500.7500.5
78D. JORDANC—120.09.8244.30.390.579.00.09.02.00.01.01.000.7500.0
79J. COLLINSF/C29329.319.0108.80.390.5215.02.37.70.70.31.0.514.0001.0
80F. VANVLEETG33330.313.7106.10.380.608.31.73.07.02.00.3.320.8000.7
81J. WELLSF23429.015.1230.00.380.5314.82.34.31.51.50.0.600.6670.5
82D. GAFFORDC28421.512.9197.30.380.556.50.06.02.81.32.0.632.5001.3
83G. ALLENG/F31427.820.4162.10.360.5416.83.52.53.30.30.0.486.9442.5
84P. PRITCHARDG29326.719.782.60.360.5016.33.32.03.00.70.0.500.8181.0
85G. ANTETOKOUNMPOF/C32431.835.76.80.360.8328.50.89.55.01.00.5.557.6223.5
86N. A-WALKERG28429.524.656.00.360.5518.83.33.53.81.80.3.446.6672.0
87Z. WILLIAMSF25328.314.0244.00.350.4311.31.73.31.71.30.3.5221.0000.7
88Z. RISACHERF22430.316.2222.10.350.628.00.86.01.52.02.0.308.8331.0
89J. HOLIDAYG37223.516.1166.10.350.5010.01.52.54.51.50.5.375.8330.0
90B. MILLERF24432.835.543.70.350.7024.33.04.81.51.31.3.370.8503.0
91D. WADEF30232.55.8244.00.350.537.01.53.50.52.51.0.571.6000.0
92D. AVDIJAF26230.529.239.30.350.6022.01.58.55.01.50.0.469.6882.5
93C. MCCOLLUMG35426.821.5103.50.340.4817.32.81.52.30.80.3.531.8571.3
94D. HARPERSG21332.024.882.90.340.4720.01.35.03.00.70.0.480.8891.3
95J. BROWNG/F30437.025.440.40.330.5020.82.05.84.81.30.5.425.7222.5
96S. BARNESF25330.331.212.40.320.6717.00.77.74.32.01.0.3511.0004.0
97I. QUICKLEYG28328.323.983.50.310.4418.02.32.75.01.00.0.419.7861.0
98T. EASONF26423.518.8143.40.310.4411.50.34.50.51.31.0.515.9170.8
99R. SHEPPARDG23323.323.5127.20.300.4511.72.72.75.02.00.0.4191.0002.3
100M. THOMASRG20119.025.8244.00.300.4716.04.02.00.01.00.0.600.0002.0
101N. REIDF27431.028.972.30.300.5519.53.59.52.50.50.5.438.0003.3
102C. WILSONRF20433.828.386.10.290.6021.01.37.31.81.81.5.419.7393.8
103K. ELLISG27326.310.7235.10.290.427.31.31.72.72.30.7.500.0001.0
104D. WHITEG32329.018.738.70.280.5711.32.03.76.01.70.3.500.0003.7
105B. PORTISF32424.318.9203.20.280.4110.32.38.01.31.00.8.389.8001.5
106Z. EDEYC25321.311.872.50.270.436.00.07.31.70.32.0.538.8001.0
107K. JAKUCIONISSG21423.815.2243.50.270.3610.30.83.03.81.00.3.5221.0001.8
108D. JONES JR.F30330.312.3241.00.270.4211.72.35.32.31.00.0.565.5000.7
109T. DA SILVAF26328.017.5241.70.270.3612.73.32.32.00.70.7.424.0000.7
110T. MURPHY IIIF27333.318.234.20.270.3915.32.35.32.70.70.0.4861.0002.0
111J. HARDENG37335.022.432.00.270.6315.72.35.37.01.00.7.351.8244.3
112P. WATSONF24332.718.9119.90.270.4811.30.74.02.32.02.0.355.8333.0
113L. KENNARDG31217.014.0243.40.260.3910.03.02.51.50.50.0.636.0000.0
114P. REEDF28322.018.9172.60.260.3811.00.78.32.30.31.0.609.6001.7
115J. CHAMPAGNIEOUTF25418.512.2243.60.250.357.30.57.51.30.50.5.6001.0000.0
116L. MARKKANENGTDF30428.522.135.30.250.4016.02.55.51.80.30.3.396.8891.3
117J. KUMINGAF24429.814.3168.10.250.5811.51.85.82.52.00.5.457.5000.3
118P. LARSSONGTDG/F26430.811.5189.40.250.369.00.83.03.31.50.3.375.9380.8
119K. KUZMAF31430.317.1230.00.250.3712.51.88.53.30.80.0.476.7502.0
120P. WASHINGTONF28435.319.1134.50.240.3915.52.07.51.50.51.3.468.6672.3
121K. WAGLERRG20326.321.4192.40.240.4613.02.04.34.01.30.0.348.8953.0
122J. SMITHF/C27421.821.3219.90.240.3312.51.57.51.00.80.3.462.8891.3
123D. JENKINSG25325.017.6237.10.230.3412.01.75.04.70.30.3.545.7782.0
124K. GEORGEG/F23430.028.6126.40.230.6317.81.05.33.30.81.5.481.8334.8
125O. ANUNOBYF29333.721.161.50.230.3717.32.06.03.30.30.3.412.8182.3
126A. SARRC22424.514.172.50.220.348.80.35.32.80.51.3.538.7500.8
127D. MELTONG29421.816.2229.20.210.289.51.83.02.51.30.3.4811.0001.3
128S. BEYF28323.723.3137.40.210.3015.72.34.01.30.30.3.500.8331.7
129M. TURNERC31427.515.790.90.190.407.31.05.52.30.32.8.3671.0003.0
130Q. GRIMESG27326.011.5158.60.180.238.71.03.73.00.70.3.533.8750.7
131B. ADEBAYOC29430.819.832.10.180.3611.80.87.33.52.00.8.400.6152.0
132K. WAREF/C23419.325.163.50.170.2913.30.88.50.50.80.5.568.6671.5
133I. HARTENSTEINC29423.317.6100.30.170.329.30.08.52.30.50.5.5331.0001.8
134R. KALKBRENNERSC25417.310.1239.00.170.325.50.05.31.80.01.5.7691.0000.8
135K. C-POPEG34427.510.5244.20.170.238.02.03.01.81.30.3.4401.0000.5
136A. GRAVESRG21315.012.4242.10.160.326.00.34.31.30.71.7.615.3330.0
137J. GOODWING28319.716.9244.20.150.268.02.03.32.01.70.0.429.0000.7
138J. POOLEGTDG28319.019.5237.70.150.437.31.02.34.01.30.7.167.9291.0
139P. ACHIUWAF/C27331.317.0238.10.150.6313.70.37.01.02.01.0.563.3640.7
140L. BALLG25425.026.724.70.150.3814.83.02.06.31.80.0.429.5563.3
141J. WILLIAMSOUTF26331.720.939.40.140.3113.71.04.73.31.00.7.385.8001.3
142A. THOMPSONG/F24226.016.277.10.140.347.50.07.05.01.00.5.4621.0003.0
143M. BRIDGESF29331.321.0104.70.130.2413.71.36.32.30.70.3.410.8331.3
144L. JAMESF42333.324.554.50.130.4216.30.37.05.72.00.7.429.6323.0
145J. JACKSON JR.OUTF/C27426.026.041.50.130.3316.31.35.02.00.31.3.500.7623.0
146B. COULIBALYG/F22427.312.6214.60.130.248.00.54.30.51.80.8.440.8000.8
147O. OKONGWUF/C26426.515.652.10.130.209.30.86.02.80.80.5.412.8571.0
148J. GREENG33317.714.6244.20.120.278.72.03.30.00.00.7.4381.0000.0
149A. GORDONF31330.317.9130.80.120.2811.31.35.02.31.70.3.357.7691.3
150J. MINOTTF24215.025.2244.20.120.239.51.55.01.01.00.0.3751.0000.5
151K. MALUACHSC20323.715.5147.20.110.247.70.37.31.70.71.3.533.7502.3
152D. VASSELLG26333.013.6128.80.100.219.31.33.73.01.70.0.3851.0001.7
153R. BARRETTG/F27330.725.6114.40.100.4421.00.35.03.01.00.3.510.5880.7
154N. MARSHALLGTDF29327.723.4223.40.100.3113.71.03.35.71.70.0.486.4002.0
155S. HAUSERF29320.313.0242.70.100.249.32.73.31.30.00.0.526.0000.0
156J. LARAVIAF25216.511.9238.80.090.185.01.03.01.51.50.5.500.0000.5
157P. SIAKAMF33431.830.050.90.090.5123.52.07.84.00.50.0.529.5603.0
158I. JACKSONF/C25322.319.3202.70.090.319.70.05.72.32.00.7.667.2502.7
159T. SHANNON JR.F26422.320.5243.60.080.1513.02.53.32.50.50.3.500.7141.8
160J. JAQUEZ JR.G/F26429.522.8123.70.080.2217.51.38.02.80.30.0.531.6842.5
161J. GRANTF33424.018.7205.60.080.199.81.82.52.30.81.3.375.8001.8
162N. QUETAC27321.016.4107.20.080.298.30.35.01.30.32.3.500.6151.0
163R. W IIIC29216.514.6233.80.070.217.50.08.00.50.01.0.778.5001.0
164M. CONLEYG3917.017.9243.90.070.246.02.00.00.02.00.01.000.0001.0
165S. CISSOKOF25225.510.5244.00.060.209.01.55.52.00.50.0.545.6000.0
166J. GREENG25327.322.8110.00.050.1414.01.32.72.70.30.7.486.8002.0
167S. MERRILLG31325.310.1240.10.050.157.01.03.72.30.70.0.4121.0000.0
168C. BRAUNG/F26335.714.9173.30.050.1410.30.76.01.72.00.0.467.5002.0
169D. GARLANDG27335.031.451.10.040.5624.03.01.77.00.70.0.491.6926.0
170C. M-BOYLESSF/C22319.014.8101.10.040.175.70.06.01.71.30.7.375.8331.0
171F. WAGNERF25333.032.060.80.040.3421.01.08.36.30.70.0.439.6674.0
172T. JOHNSONSG21422.820.6242.00.040.1212.01.82.01.00.50.3.4741.0001.0
173W. CLAYTON JR.SG24311.016.2243.80.040.116.01.02.33.00.30.3.7001.0000.7
174T. AWAKARGTDF—213.05.9—0.030.173.00.06.51.00.01.0.750.0000.0
175D. PETERSONRG20429.319.5110.40.030.2211.51.04.32.51.00.3.360.8570.5
176J. SUGGSOUTG26333.316.298.90.030.228.00.35.05.72.00.3.357.7503.0
177D. SCHRODERG33432.321.6239.40.030.1914.00.84.04.50.30.3.3921.0002.8
178A. DOSUNMUG27426.320.3115.80.020.1312.01.04.04.00.50.5.488.6672.3
179G. IKERF—413.322.2—0.020.088.31.03.51.30.80.3.500.8330.5
180R. ROLLINSG24428.821.771.20.020.1613.52.04.84.30.50.5.392.6001.8
181M. MCBRIDEG26319.013.1243.10.020.138.02.31.31.00.70.3.467.7500.3
182I. STEWARTF/C26317.715.1229.60.010.107.00.73.70.70.70.7.5331.0001.0
183B. WILLIAMSG27416.532.3243.30.010.1711.01.33.03.01.50.3.333.8502.5
184T. BRAZILERF/C25321.017.9244.10.010.149.01.37.30.00.30.7.474.7141.3
185M. BUZELISF22424.822.959.00.010.1414.01.04.31.80.50.8.389.8282.5
186T. JONESG27417.520.3173.30.010.1010.50.32.32.80.80.0.480.8500.8
187R. HOLLAND IIF21316.014.6242.00.000.143.30.05.03.00.71.0.2671.0000.3
188M. SASSERG26421.514.7244.4-0.000.098.82.01.82.30.30.3.5201.0001.0
189J. HUFFC29316.315.3234.6-0.000.136.70.73.31.30.01.0.5331.0000.7
190P. SPENCERG3017.018.5—-0.010.103.01.03.01.01.01.0.500.0001.0
191C. WALLACEOUTG23316.319.6116.5-0.010.086.31.02.31.32.30.0.400.0001.0
192C. SPENCERG27416.818.5228.8-0.010.088.82.33.02.30.30.0.520.0001.3
193K. JOHNSONF27321.715.4232.4-0.010.078.30.35.31.71.00.0.550.6671.0
194I. ZUBACOUTC30321.717.865.3-0.020.159.00.09.01.30.01.0.600.5001.7
195M. CHRISTIEG24429.816.2235.8-0.020.099.31.84.32.50.50.5.3781.0001.8
196D. BROOKSF31331.322.1172.1-0.030.1214.71.73.73.31.00.3.378.6881.3
197J. BERINGERSC20414.816.3195.6-0.030.096.80.07.00.30.30.5.632.7500.8
198C. KISPERTF2825.525.6244.2-0.030.118.02.00.50.50.00.0.857.0000.0
199J. MCCAING23422.821.2218.8-0.030.0611.32.81.51.80.80.3.405.8001.8
200Q. JACKSONG28419.512.9244.3-0.040.065.80.32.02.51.30.3.389.8890.5
201A. HORFORDC40318.39.0243.0-0.040.044.71.34.00.70.30.7.455.0000.3
202G. SANTOSF25424.012.9176.3-0.040.099.31.04.01.50.80.3.522.6430.3
203J. TYSONG24321.721.3234.6-0.040.079.71.03.73.70.70.7.444.5001.7
204E. DEMINSG21325.718.9127.6-0.050.149.72.02.73.01.00.0.3081.0002.3
205J. BRUNSONG30334.332.928.4-0.060.1522.71.33.33.70.71.0.391.7002.7
206T. SALAUNF21316.315.1244.2-0.060.046.31.04.30.31.00.0.471.0000.3
207T. KOLEKG26115.011.2244.0-0.070.190.00.03.09.01.00.0.000.0000.0
208A. DRUMMONDC33312.721.8235.7-0.070.056.00.06.32.00.30.7.444.5000.0
209D. BANEG29331.723.649.6-0.070.1615.02.74.31.31.00.7.333.7332.7
210L. MILLERF23421.319.7233.5-0.070.009.81.05.50.80.50.3.4571.0001.8
211G. DICKG23316.317.7243.6-0.070.048.01.03.70.00.70.3.571.8331.3
212D. DEROZANG/F37327.025.4129.1-0.080.0315.30.73.01.70.70.3.471.8002.3
213S. MAMUKELASHVILIF/C28322.310.8134.1-0.080.037.00.74.01.30.70.3.538.6250.0
214K. SANDERSSG/F25319.318.7243.6-0.080.006.31.02.33.31.70.0.3681.0002.0
215L. DORTG/F28422.816.1241.8-0.080.008.81.03.31.50.80.0.379.9000.8
216J. GIDDEYG24425.816.326.1-0.080.067.00.55.07.30.50.3.333.6672.0
217B. CARRINGTONG21419.814.4242.4-0.100.017.02.01.02.00.80.0.3911.0000.8
218J. LANDALEC31418.518.6244.0-0.10-0.027.00.34.53.30.30.8.423.7141.3
219J. BATTLEF26312.015.6244.2-0.10-0.025.71.32.00.71.00.0.4621.0000.3
220D. SHARPEC25323.017.297.8-0.110.108.70.76.71.70.71.0.526.5002.3
221C. SEXTONG28218.025.3210.5-0.11-0.029.01.01.51.51.50.0.4121.0001.5
222D. AYTONC28414.312.6219.2-0.12-0.015.30.04.80.80.30.5.714.5000.5
223A. BONAF/C24414.89.1242.6-0.12-0.012.00.04.80.80.51.3.444.0001.0
224A. GREENG27417.814.6242.9-0.12-0.047.82.32.01.00.30.0.478.0000.8
225J. ALVARADOOUTG29213.520.2243.5-0.14-0.075.01.02.52.51.50.0.444.0002.0
226C. BASSEYC2627.520.1243.1-0.15-0.045.00.04.00.00.01.0.800.6670.5
227A. NESMITHGTDG/F27320.024.5196.1-0.15-0.0811.72.01.71.30.30.3.429.7141.3
228B. SENSABAUGHF23414.021.3242.2-0.16-0.057.51.53.31.00.00.3.4781.0001.3
229D. SMITHG29210.59.9244.1-0.17-0.064.51.51.01.00.50.0.750.0000.5
230D. ACUFF JR.RG20336.034.0119.2-0.170.2822.31.32.74.71.00.3.329.7892.7
231Z. NNAJIF—14.020.3244.2-0.17-0.065.01.01.00.00.00.01.0001.0000.0
232M. BROWN JR.RG20220.021.6178.8-0.180.047.01.52.54.01.00.0.2781.0001.5
233R. DUNNG/F24313.713.3244.3-0.18-0.104.70.73.00.30.31.0.500.6670.7
234S. PIPPEN JR.G26416.824.3200.5-0.18-0.077.50.53.02.81.30.3.400.8002.5
235A. MARARC21414.818.9214.6-0.18-0.085.50.04.51.00.31.3.563.6672.0
236M. HEZONJAF—318.021.1—-0.18-0.137.31.03.71.31.00.3.391.5001.3
237K. MATKOVICC2628.514.2244.0-0.18-0.115.00.52.00.51.00.01.000.5000.5
238A. WIGGINSF32426.317.5108.9-0.18-0.128.80.53.51.30.50.5.4001.0001.0
239K. HUERTERG/F28321.315.5244.2-0.18-0.105.71.04.02.00.70.3.350.0001.3
240G. BITADZEC27212.015.9244.1-0.19-0.095.00.04.50.50.00.5.400.8570.5
241B. BOGDANOVICG34413.814.0243.9-0.19-0.106.01.51.31.00.30.0.563.0000.5
242C. JOHNSONGTDF31111.011.8152.8-0.19-0.095.01.02.01.00.00.0.667.0000.0
243J. POELTLC31322.75.8124.6-0.20-0.103.00.05.30.70.70.7.500.6000.7
244M. ROBINSONC29318.710.3175.0-0.20-0.015.00.04.71.00.31.0.778.2501.0
245C. GILLESPIEG28324.020.3168.2-0.21-0.016.71.72.04.32.70.0.292.2502.7
246Q. POSTC27417.014.5244.3-0.21-0.117.00.82.30.80.00.5.632.5001.0
247B. MATHURING/F25317.719.8189.5-0.21-0.158.00.33.02.00.30.0.429.8330.7
248D. GREENF/C37326.312.5163.4-0.210.133.30.74.37.00.30.7.400.0004.7
249J. PICKETTG—12.021.0—-0.22-0.073.01.00.00.01.00.01.000.0000.0
250J. WALSHF23317.013.1243.8-0.22-0.143.00.34.01.01.30.3.333.0001.3
251W. RICHARDSG24414.312.6244.3-0.23-0.144.80.81.30.51.00.3.533.0000.5
252N. CLOWNEYF/C22320.714.5239.9-0.23-0.167.31.04.00.70.30.3.333.7500.7
253D. WOLFSF/C23115.013.4241.9-0.23-0.136.02.02.01.00.00.0.500.0001.0
254K. THOMPSONG/F37420.520.4235.1-0.23-0.079.02.81.80.80.30.0.3241.0000.8
255B. HIELDG/F34414.516.6243.8-0.23-0.166.31.31.51.80.50.0.526.0001.5
256D. PLOWDENG28316.36.7244.1-0.24-0.173.30.71.70.70.30.3.500.0000.0
257K. OUBRE JR.F31422.816.9212.2-0.24-0.147.50.82.32.00.50.8.387.5000.8
258N. TRAORESG21315.322.7244.1-0.25-0.207.70.72.01.70.30.7.412.7781.7
259J. WILLIAMSC24415.812.5242.1-0.25-0.163.51.04.31.80.30.0.2501.0000.5
260B. HYLANDG2648.016.8243.7-0.26-0.172.30.51.51.00.50.8.2001.0000.5
261S. ADAMSOUTC3319.09.5242.6-0.26-0.164.00.02.01.00.00.01.000.0000.0
262R. NEMBHARDSG2423.035.2244.2-0.26-0.144.50.50.51.00.00.0.7501.0000.0
263K. WILLIAMSF32411.09.9244.2-0.26-0.183.00.82.80.30.30.3.4001.0000.0
264I. OKOROF26417.89.8244.1-0.27-0.194.30.31.31.50.30.5.364.8890.8
265M. SMARTGTDG33223.516.1237.9-0.27-0.217.51.02.51.51.00.0.417.7502.0
266S. MYKHAILIUKF29416.811.7244.1-0.28-0.213.80.52.30.81.30.0.353.5000.3
267B. BURRIESRG21414.320.2226.8-0.28-0.207.31.03.31.50.50.0.429.6360.8
268B. HOPKINSRF24317.39.9—-0.28-0.185.00.32.00.70.00.0.5451.0000.0
269K. MURRAYOUTF26227.015.0106.8-0.28-0.117.00.03.00.51.00.0.2941.0000.5
270M. WAGNERC30315.023.6243.7-0.28-0.238.71.32.31.00.30.0.412.8001.7
271L. CRYERSG—38.725.1—-0.29-0.196.01.70.72.00.00.0.429.5000.3
272C. CASTLETONC—14.040.6—-0.29-0.167.00.02.01.00.00.01.000.5000.0
273R. O'NEALEF34413.011.9242.8-0.29-0.223.51.01.80.30.50.3.357.0000.3
274E. SHARPRG23315.014.6244.1-0.29-0.195.31.30.70.30.30.3.429.0000.7
275A. DIALLOF—122.011.8—-0.30-0.214.00.02.03.01.00.0.500.0002.0
276J. RICHARDSONSG21315.017.6244.2-0.30-0.234.71.01.32.00.30.7.333.5001.0
277J. CARTERG—113.06.4244.2-0.30-0.180.00.01.01.02.00.0.000.0000.0
278H. GONZALEZSG/F21312.711.7239.8-0.31-0.224.30.32.71.00.00.3.500.6670.0
279T. JONESG3139.77.3244.1-0.31-0.181.30.00.00.71.00.3.2501.0000.0
280N. JOVICF24314.313.3243.5-0.32-0.233.00.03.31.00.30.7.300.7500.7
281P. HALLC—110.08.2243.9-0.32-0.200.00.01.03.00.01.0.000.0000.0
282J. WALKERF23421.019.3241.9-0.33-0.215.30.85.51.50.80.8.296.5002.5
283J. BOUYEAG2825.010.6244.3-0.33-0.242.50.01.01.50.00.01.0001.0000.0
284J. GREENG26214.09.5244.2-0.33-0.273.00.52.01.00.50.0.5001.0001.0
285N. RICHARDSC2923.020.7244.4-0.33-0.233.50.50.50.50.00.01.000.0000.0
286L. GARZAC2838.324.4244.1-0.33-0.295.30.72.00.70.70.0.556.6671.0
287N. VUCEVICC3638.014.0185.1-0.34-0.251.70.32.01.30.00.7.286.0000.3
288T. PROCTORSG2328.012.8244.3-0.34-0.262.50.51.01.50.50.0.500.0000.5
289J. MOGBOF25213.09.5—-0.34-0.283.50.51.50.50.50.0.750.0001.0
290D. REATHC—36.317.9—-0.34-0.263.30.71.30.00.00.3.6001.0000.7
291M. GARDNERF2623.019.1—-0.35-0.262.00.01.00.00.00.5.0001.0000.5
292K. MURRAYF26113.06.4244.2-0.35-0.230.00.03.01.00.01.0.000.0000.0
293R. HARPER JR.G/F2717.023.8244.2-0.35-0.273.01.01.00.01.00.0.250.0000.0
294T. LYLESF31414.011.0244.2-0.35-0.254.01.03.51.30.30.0.455.4000.5
295J. SHEADG24320.313.8241.2-0.35-0.253.70.01.73.31.00.3.231.8332.0
296S. DE LARREAROUTG21411.820.1243.3-0.36-0.275.30.82.01.30.00.0.500.0001.0
297R. GOBERTC34432.512.968.0-0.360.108.00.014.31.00.30.5.435.5002.0
298T. LAWALRF2422.534.3—-0.37-0.272.50.50.50.50.50.0.500.0000.0
299C. JOHNSONSF25317.716.7—-0.37-0.304.70.73.71.00.70.0.333.0001.3
300H. JONESG/F28317.09.6194.4-0.37-0.313.30.72.00.30.70.0.444.0001.0
301A. SIMONSG28422.316.8240.3-0.37-0.196.01.32.31.30.50.5.258.6000.8
302K. LOONEYC3138.312.0244.1-0.37-0.292.70.02.70.30.00.0.5001.0000.0
303J. SLAWSONF2739.010.5—-0.37-0.202.30.02.70.70.70.71.000.2500.7
304C. PORTER JR.G2726.515.7244.1-0.38-0.291.50.52.00.50.50.5.500.0001.5
305L. NANCE JR.F34411.811.1244.2-0.38-0.302.00.32.30.50.50.3.3001.0000.5
306T. J-DAVISC2735.718.1244.0-0.38-0.294.00.00.70.30.00.0.8331.0000.3
307M. BAGLEY IIIF/C28310.317.6243.9-0.38-0.304.70.03.00.30.00.3.625.6670.7
308I. JOEOUTG27313.724.8238.3-0.39-0.317.31.01.71.00.30.3.368.6250.7
309J. WALKEROUTF—36.311.6244.2-0.39-0.312.70.01.30.70.30.0.750.6670.0
310D. HOLMES IIF/C2423.021.6244.1-0.39-0.291.50.50.51.00.50.0.333.0000.0
311C. CENAC JR.RG2015.016.7244.0-0.39-0.313.01.01.00.00.00.0.500.0000.0
312L. KORNETC31314.310.7242.5-0.39-0.313.70.02.70.30.00.7.571.6000.7
313G. PAYTON IIG34414.519.9243.8-0.40-0.326.50.51.50.00.30.0.480.0000.8
314G. NIANGF—418.520.3244.2-0.40-0.326.00.82.81.00.80.0.3451.0001.8
315B. SCHEIERMANF26315.716.0243.1-0.40-0.364.00.73.00.70.70.0.385.0001.7
316M. BRIDGESG/F30330.011.274.8-0.41-0.193.30.03.02.00.30.7.217.0000.3
317S. HENDERSONGTDG23220.026.2215.8-0.41-0.349.50.51.51.50.50.0.3811.0002.0
318S. JAMESSG24426.59.7244.3-0.41-0.262.80.83.03.30.30.0.190.0001.0
319K. ANDERSONF3328.07.3244.3-0.41-0.300.00.01.51.00.50.5.000.0000.5
320H. STEINBACHRC20112.018.7231.0-0.42-0.236.00.05.00.00.00.0.600.0000.0
321K. MIDDLETONF35313.711.1244.2-0.42-0.352.70.01.70.00.70.0.3331.0001.0
322M. POTTERC—112.013.5244.3-0.42-0.354.00.03.00.00.00.0.667.0001.0
323J. HOWARDG2314.042.9—-0.43-0.315.01.00.00.00.00.0.667.0001.0
324M. JOHNSON JR.RF/C21414.521.9208.6-0.43-0.366.50.03.01.00.30.0.550.6671.8
325E. OKORIERG2012.018.2244.2-0.43-0.322.00.00.00.00.00.0.0001.0000.0
326V. KREJCIG/F2729.014.5244.4-0.45-0.350.50.02.01.51.00.0.0001.0001.0
327B. SHEPPARDOUTG/F25112.010.5244.2-0.45-0.373.01.01.00.00.00.0.333.0000.0
328B. SARAFSG2114.010.1244.2-0.45-0.382.00.01.00.00.00.01.000.0000.0
329Z. PULLING2615.08.1—-0.45-0.382.00.01.00.00.00.01.000.0000.0
330L. PHILON JR.RG2128.512.1243.9-0.45-0.382.50.51.00.50.00.0.400.0000.0
331Y. HANSENSC21112.020.2243.9-0.46-0.385.01.03.00.00.00.0.500.0002.0
332R. HACHIMURAOUTF29331.322.3174.1-0.46-0.1510.32.06.01.01.00.3.263.5562.7
333C. CAPELAC3337.77.4244.2-0.46-0.381.30.02.70.30.00.01.000.0000.7
334L. SHAMETG30322.715.4244.0-0.47-0.376.31.72.01.70.30.0.368.0001.7
335J. BRADLEYRG—33.716.9244.3-0.47-0.382.00.00.30.30.00.0.5001.0000.3
336T. H JR.G/F35419.017.9237.6-0.48-0.305.31.02.50.80.50.5.200.6360.8
337I. CRAWFORDF—31.717.1—-0.48-0.371.00.30.00.00.00.3.500.0000.0
338J. FEARSSG20322.723.9132.5-0.48-0.288.30.73.01.30.70.0.290.8332.0
339M. CISSESC2433.722.5244.0-0.48-0.413.30.01.70.00.00.01.000.5000.0
340G. JACKSONF22415.022.2242.3-0.48-0.434.80.54.00.80.30.5.318.6002.0
341K. FLEMINGSRG20418.316.2239.5-0.48-0.383.30.33.04.00.30.3.333.0002.8
342Z. COLLINSC2938.711.9244.1-0.49-0.411.30.03.30.30.00.0.250.0000.0
343D. F-SMITHF3424.513.4244.2-0.49-0.421.50.51.00.50.00.0.500.0000.5
344J. GILLESPIERG—22.041.1244.0-0.49-0.382.50.50.00.00.00.0.500.0000.0
345C. WHITMOREF2227.524.3244.2-0.49-0.434.00.01.00.50.50.0.571.0000.5
346D. SWAINRF21112.022.5244.1-0.49-0.262.00.02.02.02.00.0.333.0004.0
347D. J GARCIAF2511.077.2—-0.49-0.382.00.00.00.00.00.0.0001.0000.0
348R. CONWELLRG2333.320.7244.1-0.49-0.401.70.30.30.70.00.0.400.0000.0
349I. COLLIERG22417.025.7233.0-0.49-0.237.50.04.06.00.30.0.333.5711.5
350J. HARDYG2417.024.9—-0.50-0.433.01.02.00.00.00.0.333.0001.0
351O. IGHODAROGTDF24115.022.7227.3-0.52-0.108.00.03.03.00.00.0.571.0000.0
352H. BARNESF3536.09.1244.0-0.52-0.411.00.30.00.00.00.3.250.0000.0
353N. CLIFFORDSG/F2529.521.6228.6-0.53-0.443.00.00.51.50.50.0.429.0001.5
354B. STIRTZRG2349.814.8244.0-0.53-0.452.30.30.50.30.30.0.2001.0000.5
355M. LEONSF—35.315.4—-0.53-0.440.70.00.70.00.70.0.167.0000.0
356O. DIENGF24313.311.9242.9-0.53-0.462.70.31.71.30.00.0.300.5000.3
357J. CLARKSONG3535.313.1244.1-0.53-0.451.30.01.00.30.00.0.400.0000.0
358B. MILLERRF2225.519.1244.3-0.53-0.462.00.02.00.50.00.01.000.0001.5
359K. PEATRF2025.017.3243.8-0.53-0.452.00.00.50.00.00.0.500.0000.0
360M. BROWNRF2311.00.0244.1-0.54-0.430.00.00.01.00.00.0.000.0000.0
361C. ANDERSONRG20410.819.2244.2-0.54-0.461.30.31.81.30.80.3.154.0001.8
362Z. EJIOFORRF/C2224.517.9—-0.55-0.481.50.51.00.00.00.0.333.0000.5
363D. HUNTERF29324.711.5235.6-0.55-0.245.71.35.31.00.00.0.375.1670.7
364J. OKOGIEG25313.010.6244.2-0.56-0.480.70.01.70.70.30.3.143.0001.0
365N. MARTINELLIRF—12.021.0—-0.56-0.470.00.01.01.00.00.0.000.0000.0
366T. REED JR.RC2324.015.4244.0-0.56-0.481.00.01.50.00.00.0.500.0000.5
367S. FONTECCHIOGTDF3123.020.7244.2-0.57-0.480.00.00.50.00.00.5.000.0000.0
368C. MANONSG—16.021.8—-0.57-0.512.00.01.00.00.00.0.333.0000.0
369B. BARNHIZERSG2532.00.0—-0.57-0.480.00.00.00.30.00.0.000.0000.0
370N. ESSENGUESF20314.313.2—-0.58-0.441.70.02.70.31.30.3.222.2501.3
371B. JAMESG2217.012.5242.0-0.59-0.492.00.00.00.00.00.01.000.0001.0
372W. RILEYSF2133.320.7243.8-0.59-0.491.30.00.00.00.00.0.5001.0000.7
373J. SIMSC2812.00.0244.3-0.59-0.500.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
374P. DADIETG/F2110.0——-0.59-0.500.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
375T. MANNG2611.00.0244.2-0.59-0.500.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
376R. BEEKMANG—11.00.0—-0.59-0.500.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
377A. GILLF—11.00.0—-0.59-0.500.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
378C. LOVESG2511.00.0244.2-0.59-0.500.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
379J. EDWARDSG/F2311.00.0244.3-0.59-0.500.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
380J. AKINSSG—10.0——-0.59-0.500.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
381L. BLACKF—10.0——-0.59-0.500.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
382C. BRYANTSF2136.714.4243.4-0.59-0.511.30.00.30.30.00.0.286.0000.0
383K. BROWNG—11.00.0—-0.59-0.500.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
384C. CHRISTIEG—12.00.0—-0.59-0.500.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
385R. FLEMINGSF2227.519.8244.2-0.60-0.480.50.01.50.00.50.5.000.5000.0
386A. MORALESG—14.010.5—-0.61-0.530.00.01.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
387C. WILLIAMSG/F2233.73.7244.3-0.61-0.520.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
388B. THORNTONRG2332.716.0—-0.61-0.520.00.00.00.00.30.0.000.0000.3
389I. EVANSRG/F2132.715.2244.4-0.61-0.530.00.00.30.70.00.0.000.0000.3
390J. CAINF28313.312.4244.3-0.62-0.561.70.32.00.00.00.0.1251.0001.0
391A. MARTINSG2534.323.6—-0.62-0.561.70.00.70.30.30.0.667.5001.3
392L. MCNEELEYSF2127.526.8244.4-0.62-0.532.00.02.50.00.00.0.0001.0001.5
393J. HAWKINSG2517.019.0244.3-0.63-0.464.00.01.00.00.00.0.667.0000.0
394T. SMITHF—22.516.6—-0.63-0.550.00.01.00.00.00.0.000.0000.5
395J. TATEF—31.321.4244.2-0.63-0.550.00.00.30.00.00.0.000.0000.3
396J. WISEMANC—24.528.0—-0.65-0.570.00.01.00.00.00.5.000.0000.5
397K. FILIPOWSKIF/C2338.318.9221.0-0.66-0.601.00.00.70.00.70.0.1671.0001.7
398J. MCLAUGHLING—13.027.4—-0.67-0.590.00.01.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
399T. HENDRICKSF2317.011.8243.5-0.67-0.590.00.01.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
400A. NEWELLSF2124.512.9244.3-0.68-0.531.50.51.00.00.00.0.500.0000.0
401A. KARABANRF2415.07.2244.1-0.69-0.601.00.01.00.00.00.0.000.5000.0
402M. MONKG29212.029.1235.8-0.69-0.523.00.01.02.00.50.0.214.0001.5
403N. AMENTRF20212.518.8243.7-0.69-0.454.00.53.00.00.50.0.333.2500.5
404J. CLARKG2533.720.7244.3-0.69-0.501.30.01.30.70.30.0.333.3330.0
405T. BRADLEYC—16.027.6—-0.70-0.662.00.01.00.00.00.0.500.0002.0
406F. OKPARARF2311.037.3—-0.73-0.651.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.5000.0
407D. POWELLSG/F21112.03.0244.1-0.78-0.390.00.02.03.00.00.0.000.0000.0
408J. SELLERSRG24213.019.3—-0.81-0.681.50.50.51.50.00.0.111.0002.0
409J. KENTSG—17.034.7—-0.82-0.660.00.01.00.01.00.0.000.0002.0
410J. DIXRG—122.07.6—-0.82-0.730.00.01.00.00.00.0.000.0001.0
411J. JEFFERSONRF2314.040.3244.1-0.83-0.670.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0

Showing 411 of 411 players · baseline = top 400 players · per-game values

About Player Category Values (CatV)

Fantasy Hoops Edge Player Category Values (CatV) measure how much a player contributes above a league-baseline replacement in each of the nine standard roto categories: points, rebounds, assists, steals, blocks, field-goal percentage, free-throw percentage, three-pointers made, and turnovers. A positive CatV means the player lifts your team above the baseline in that category; a negative value means he costs you ground.

Baselines are calibrated per league size — a 12-team league has a shallower player pool than a 20-team league, so the replacement level is higher. CatV automatically adjusts so that a player ranked #120 overall reads as a fringe starter in a 12-team league and a valuable contributor in a 20-team league. Minus1V shows the marginal cost of dropping that player from your roster — useful for evaluating trade and waiver-wire decisions.

Values are derived from real NBA box-score data and recomputed each season. The tool supports both current-season and prior-season datasets so managers can compare year-over-year trends and project which players are trending up or down across categories.